Lekin I do not think ki shaaki ka kuch Hua hai
Alok bhi hai na function mein itne jaldi thoda maanenge Sabrwal
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Lekin I do not think ki shaaki ka kuch Hua hai
Alok bhi hai na function mein itne jaldi thoda maanenge Sabrwal
Lekin I do not think ki shaaki ka kuch Hua hai
Alok bhi hai na function mein itne jaldi thoda maanenge Sabrwal
ShaSha ki engagement ka hi function hoga. Itna jaldi nahi hoga Sabherwals ka dimaag theek.
But yeh saree function ke hisaab se achhi nahi hai
Beauty personified!
Saree! Finally!
Jigz, Tanaz... daldo jaddoo wala gif. Nazar na lage. Jaldi se
Saree ke liya new daala

Ahh he looks handsome😍
I am glad he has a jacket. I didn't like him in Holika dehen wala Kurta...he slouches a lot n it shows in the side profile shots in such kurtas without jacket. Jacket will take care of it!
Shakhi will look so good together, though I haven't really liked anokhi's look😆
Originally posted by: deepshiii
ShaSha ki engagement ka hi function hoga. Itna jaldi nahi hoga Sabherwals ka dimaag theek.
Haan na wohi toh
Aur saree itni great bhi nahi hai
Woh sirf came to help babli
It does not look like Ki PS ki dulhan aisi saree pahne no way
Aa jaao..
More the people, faster the effects.. 😎
We are doing jadoo tona as well now.. 😂😂

May be BTS me aisi lg rahi hai
Show me kuch different lage
Naa re kitna achha lagega
Kanchan gaaytri and Astha ki look much better than hers. So if she is dulhan hers should look best na
Aa jaao..
More the people, faster the effects.. 😎
We are doing jadoo tona as well now.. 😂😂
Aa gaye ham😆
Jadu tonna krne