Jab round post karun tab batana mujhe
Fingers crossed I end up with the people I want. The ones my choices match with 😆
I won't tell you who they are 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Jab round post karun tab batana mujhe
Fingers crossed I end up with the people I want. The ones my choices match with 😆
I won't tell you who they are 😆
Any resemblance to characters living or dead is purely unintentional and totally coincidental 🙈
🤣 love the reply. Disclaimer
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Jab round post karun tab batana mujhe
For sure 😃
This is what I meant Lexi. How’s it fair to the people who did well in two rounds and failed in one and were sent home?? I think we should keep the game as it was which was counting individual rounds points.Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Overall
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Overall
Then only top 5 stand a chance to win the game Rest cant win
Behen tu waisi hai jo jawab main bhi sawal dhundleOriginally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
So final round is going to add on and that’s how you decide the winner or are we still doing individual rounds where only that round points will counted??
Bear with me I’m just trying to understand.
Not that I am complaining coz its cute tbh
All points kyunki elimination ke liye individually counted
I can't afford SRK's copyright charges 😆
Mujhe koi problem nahi haiOriginally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
This is what I meant Lexi. How’s it fair to the people who did well in two rounds and failed in one and were sent home?? I think we should keep the game as it was which was counting individual rounds points.
Tum logon ko chalega toh even I dont mind
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
This is what I meant Lexi. How’s it fair to the people who did well in two rounds and failed in one and were sent home?? I think we should keep the game as it was which was counting individual rounds points.
Individual was for elimination, finale should be overall it makes sense.
It was awkward and i felt for sam as well but now when i come to know that it was Harley it's hilarious for me as we can expect such things from him/her 😂