Ha jarur
To naveen ko kyu itna dur baitha rakha hai vo to new hai usko sab samjana chaiye na bich me baitha ke bechare ko side kardiya 😏😏😏😏
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ha jarur
To naveen ko kyu itna dur baitha rakha hai vo to new hai usko sab samjana chaiye na bich me baitha ke bechare ko side kardiya 😏😏😏😏
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
this is my 10000th time but I will still say this! Priam deserved a better writer, Who could utilize their chemistry properly 😭😭 The current one is taking them for granted
Again i ll say EK ko DM karo ...put the matter clearly to her 😳😆
She should know that the potentials aren't being used fully 😡
WoW! Looks Yum! 😋
Surekha, your biriyani is very inviting, so colourful & appetizing 😋
May be there is 🤔
Patani behen
Shayad kam TRP
Again i ll say EK ko DM karo ...put the matter clearly to her 😳😆
She should know that the potentials aren't being used fully 😡
The whole fandom needs to do it par IG pe toh log alag bhakti mein hai writer ki 😕
Ha jarur
To naveen ko kyu itna dur baitha rakha hai vo to new hai usko sab samjana chaiye na bich me baitha ke bechare ko side kardiya 😏😏😏😏
Third wheel kahin ka 😒😒😒
Priam ki life mein already hai ek 🥺
Yaar kuch kar I can't stand writers compromising Priam's chemistry for KK 🤲🤲🤲
Ek to usne bts diya tu usi ko suna rahi hai