Yes party toh bnti h🥳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yes party toh bnti h🥳
Yo Girl! I was about to write hum jaise unique antique pieces ka koi group/club banao🤣
Originally posted by: _Blessy_
Like Sai I am introvert😳
Like Sai I am shy😳
Like Sai I laugh at the wrong time 😳
Like Sai I do most weird things in public😳
🤣🤣🤣
Mere mood pe depend karta hai yaar. Sometimes I'm all chupchap, lost in my own world while walking on the road... then all of a sudden mere sar pe koi bhoot sawaar ho jaata hai 🤣🤣 Aur main koi oot patang harkat kar deti hoon 🤪🤣
Originally posted by: princy48
Loved the fact ki Sai is so like most of us..or let me say ....the most likely to laugh at wrong times and ..the one who talks /does something crazy in public...thats so like me 🤣..i do that ..and when the raavan guy asked the question abt laugh ..i instantly pointed out my fingers towards ketan 🤣🤣
abhi count karo ..how many of us like him ...🤣
Laughing out at the wrong moment is my bestie 🤣 Uske bohot saare records hai iss mamle mein 🤣🤣
I laugh when I'm nervous 😆 If I'm laughing a lot then that means I'm really happy or I'm really nervous 🤣 Happy guessing 🤪😆
Laughing out at the wrong moment is my bestie 🤣 Uske bohot saare records hai iss mamle mein 🤣🤣
I laugh when I'm nervous 😆 If I'm laughing a lot then that means I'm really happy or I'm really nervous 🤣 Happy guessing 🤪😆
tune pm dekha ??😳
Mere mood pe depend karta hai yaar. Sometimes I'm all chupchap, lost in my own world while walking on the road... then all of a sudden mere sar pe koi bhoot sawaar ho jaata hai 🤣🤣 Aur main koi oot patang harkat kar deti hoon 🤪🤣
hum humesha karam karne hi jaate hai⭐️ ..par kaand hojaata hai 😒🤣🤣
Tune kiya? 🤓 Mujhe notif nahi aya Ruk main dhoondti hoon 😆
Mere mood pe depend karta hai yaar. Sometimes I'm all chupchap, lost in my own world while walking on the road... then all of a sudden mere sar pe koi bhoot sawaar ho jaata hai 🤣🤣 Aur main koi oot patang harkat kar deti hoon 🤪🤣
Bee we are soul sisters 🤗 main bhi bikul aisi he hoon😳
🤗🤗
Dekho girls mujhe ek aur soul sister mil gayi 🤪😆