We should have a time machine to see chemical evolution for this🤣And hijack Stanley miller on the way as well to know it's depth🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
We should have a time machine to see chemical evolution for this🤣And hijack Stanley miller on the way as well to know it's depth🤣
december ke alawaa... some other month please😂
Originally posted by: Weekend_firefly
Oh ya i remember his three domain system.
Studied all these 5 years back
All liitle dhundhla dhundla in my mind
Mine is recent, that's why👍🏼
Nice to know you are science as well😆
How about January?? 😆🤣🤣
Ya.. that's alright😆
Its amazing we talk about everything except the show. Vanku baba, what have you done?👎🏼👎🏼
Originally posted by: appisuri
But I guess total bashing of Raja babu left right centre
Siya koi visesh tipani aaj kae episode pae
yahan bolungi toh mujhe bashing milegi.....
I chose to stay silent
I am not okay from Jan to dec, baaki ka woh decide karle👍🏼
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Its amazing we talk about everything except the show. Vanku baba, what have you done?👎🏼👎🏼
magic...
kaunsi news!!!!
kuch nahi maine bash kiys for whitewashing pakhi... bas.... mujhe sirf usse problem hai!
yahan kya ho raha hai... i have not checked anything