Originally posted by: arryline
Sixth sense 😎
Jaise rat ko dekh ke Ridz bag Mein hai samjh liya waise .
RIIIIDDDDDDHHHHHHIIIIIMMMMMAAAAA!!!!!🤪🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: arryline
Sixth sense 😎
Jaise rat ko dekh ke Ridz bag Mein hai samjh liya waise .
RIIIIDDDDDDHHHHHHIIIIIMMMMMAAAAA!!!!!🤪🤣
Originally posted by: arryline
Hum jo sochenge karna toh uska ulta hi hai Shashu bhai ko
@bold Becoming one since August 2020 😆
Issiliye mai ulta sochti hun taki shashu ji seedhi baat dikhaye 🤡👀
I have a feeling that Black Mamba is Vansh's alter ego. Anyone that feels the same?
Sara kuch toh karegi o ridz ko.distract karrahi by wanting fake identity and allOriginally posted by: Priyankaakdha
i dont know but gayatri ka vansh ke Room m hona itna simple sa ni lg rha... What if she was there to do something on the pretext of shower.. Vaise itna brain ni lgaynge cvs but still ho skta h 🤔
I have a feeling that Black Mamba is Vansh's alter ego. Anyone that feels the same?
Mazaa ajayega ekdum.
But then....phir se haseen sapne🙂
if that is g8 but Cvs no hope. Bm means he is playing with all including fam. Itna hope na hain. But I'm hoping for vanshs father entry and dadi ka past reveal.I have a feeling that Black Mamba is Vansh's alter ego. Anyone that feels the same?
lo true haan but I feel vansh dad entry and dadi ka.psst though thoda late hoga I guess after sara bm par hoga. I feel when vr mansion shoot start focus will be dadi past.
What was the library scene all about?
They are like two theories out there among the audiences.
1. This place/these materials things use to console Vansh, when he felt alone and he had not spent much time here ever since Riddhima came into his life.
2. This place connects him to his father.
I am not sure what to take out of that scene today. And it was a long scene. So there must be a reason why they wanted us to see this side of Vansh's past.