🤣. I hope he has no performance pressure atleast. Warna sab beda kark karega
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🤣. I hope he has no performance pressure atleast. Warna sab beda kark karega
Woh toh hone se raha. 🤣. I'm sure he'll use more after confession kyunki Sai tab will touch him then and there🤪
Originally posted by: AninditaB
Woh toh hone se raha. 🤣. I'm sure he'll use more after confession kyunki Sai tab will touch him then and there🤪
his happiness when Sai touched him and asked him to remove tshirt, it was as if all his dreams were turning true 🤣
We have all hopes pinned on Sunny tomorrow. Virat saves his BF and Sunny should save his BF from the baiko 🤣
his happiness when Sai touched him and asked him to remove tshirt, it was as if all his dreams were turning true 🤣
🤣. He thought he'll get actions at the wee hours of morning🤣
waise bhi kehte hain na, subah ka sapna sach hota hain.
BTW it would have been funny, if when Sai was trying to wake Virat up, but he wakes up scared thinking its Pakhi 🤣
Vaada clear kar deta when Sai said aapne mere dil pe chot pauchaiye hai then maybe mil bhi jata
wait a second, we are no in 18+ thread, flow mein bahut bol diya hum logon ne
Sai be like: deal wali shaadi mein toh 6 months bhi control raha nahi aur chale the lifelong celibate rehne
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Wildreaper
Vaada clear kar deta when Sai said aapne mere dil pe chot pauchaiye hai then maybe mil bhi jata
Yeah, Virat's dialogues after that made no sense na, like she was like my heart is broken and he is like bappa hope you made only one like her.
He didnt think why is her heart broken 😔