Originally posted by: bhavna101
So we need someone like Shiva for you?🤣
Junglee bhalu kism ka🤣 becuse you want all that nochna and kaatna🤣
🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: bhavna101
So we need someone like Shiva for you?🤣
Junglee bhalu kism ka🤣 becuse you want all that nochna and kaatna🤣
🤣
Originally posted by: bhavna101
PM me the address😆
Check karti hoon ki kab nikal sakti hoon yahan se😆
Baitho chupke wahin par.
Desh corona se pareshan ho kar lovkdown mein ja raha hai.
N u want to travel!😛😛😛🤣
Originally posted by: bhavna101
So we need someone like Shiva for you?🤣
Junglee bhalu kism ka🤣 becuse you want all that nochna and kaatna🤣
but like actually 🤣🤣
I know from my fanfictions and everything I seem very knowledgable but I actually know zero and have never done anything so I need teacher 🤣🤣
I need someone who can be junglee and teach me how to be 🤣
I want someone so passionate im consumed 🤣🤣
110% this thread is being stalked by hriti but she won't say anything 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: SlytherInMe.
but like actually 🤣🤣
I know from my fanfictions and everything I seem very knowledgable but I actually know zero and have never done anything so I need teacher 🤣🤣
I need someone who can be junglee and teach me how to be 🤣
I want someone so passionate im consumed 🤣🤣
Tathastu
Woh kya hai na she wants to be Mrs. Dhillon, lekin KD toh nahi milne waala🤣 (dreams mein mil jayega - pakka!🤣) so I suggested we find another Mr. Dhillon for her🤣 Iska iccha bhi puri ho jayegi na🤣
dreams mein mil jayega, yeh add kiya maine!🤣
Originally posted by: bhavna101
Woh kya hai na she wants to be Mrs. Dhillon, lekin KD toh nahi milne waala🤣 (dreams mein mil jayega - pakka!🤣) so I suggested we find another Mr. Dhillon for her🤣 Iska iccha bhi puri ho jayegi na🤣
Matlab isko bas us naam se pyaar hai?
naam aur kd se dono pyaar hai par ye didu toh naam ke peeche pargayi hai 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
Baitho chupke wahin par.
Desh corona se pareshan ho kar lovkdown mein ja raha hai.
N u want to travel!😛😛😛🤣
Pata thha mujhe! Yeh corona ki wajah se hi sab delay ho raha hai🤣
Warna sabhi tarot card readers ne bola mereko that your one and only is about to enter my life but he will meet me during travelling🤣🥺
Yahan koi travel karne nahi deta🤣🥺