But she said that she was in hydrabad
Jhoot bol rahi thi😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
But she said that she was in hydrabad
Jhoot bol rahi thi😆
Hyderabad jaa rahi hai 🙄
Pune mein thi.. her hometown
Originally posted by: deepshiii
I guess yeh Pune se Mumbai jaa rahi hongi. I’m not sure because shoots toh resume horahi hai kal se. Maybe SAAKK starts back shoots in Mumbai later 🤔
Maybe yehi hoga
Then pune se mum i think
Matlab they are not shifting to Mumbai sets?😭
Means she is going back for shooting
Imp ye hai ki shagun kaise pareshan karegi anokhi ko ab next
Pata nehi kidhar ja rahi hain
Kidhar bhi jaye ise to sehna hi padega😆
I m missing OG sets k lighting and make up now🤔
Har roz itna ajeeb feel nahi hota but aise parallels dekhke ajeeb lag raha hai inka make up ab😆