Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Yeh dream mein SR toh nahi mana lenge..πππ
Vibes toh aise hi aa rahe hai..πππππ
SR toh abhi nahin chahiye but close scene ho bas
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Yeh dream mein SR toh nahi mana lenge..πππ
Vibes toh aise hi aa rahe hai..πππππ
SR toh abhi nahin chahiye but close scene ho bas
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Dream ho kuch bhi ho but looks like we will be getting some heart to heart convo between Purvir finally ππ
Yesssπ€§π€§π€§π€§π€§π€§π€§π€§
Anything will be fine bas pura 1 episode indono ke naam kardo
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Dream ho kuch bhi ho but looks like we will be getting some heart to heart convo between Purvir finally ππ
Yehi mujhe chahiye ππ
Der se aaye durrust aaye π€§π€§π€§π€§
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Dream ho kuch bhi ho but looks like we will be getting some heart to heart convo between Purvir finally ππ
Along with Heart to Heart conversation..Wholesome romance too..β€οΈ
Yeh fantasy nahi hain.. Yeh toh uski liye nightmare hain π€£
Wowπ₯Ίπ₯Ίπ₯Ίπ€§π€§π€§
I can't believe my eyesππ€£π€£
Thks Asmaπ€β€οΈπ€
So we can expect some good track ahead π€
Ziva π€π€
Yess finally ππ
The fact is both of them seem so happy I don't even remember the last time I saw them smiling looking at each other π€§π€§
Whatever the drama is atleast we can expect some good scenes in between to bear the torture
Might be a failed SR. π
Yesss... Pri OP.. πΈπΈπ
O M G !!
They look so ADORABLE!!
Thanks, Asma... this is the first thing I saw after I woke up.
Hamara weekend itna accha kaise jaa raha hai..TOUCHWOOD!

Damn..π€£π€£
No issues Vir and his love will guide her through this..π³πβΊοΈ