Yeh toh majority of the forum ke liye hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yeh toh majority of the forum ke liye hai
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
The one handling awards can be given all the nominations and then by tallying the votes we can find the winners
Ye awards thread kisko karna hai?? 😂
I would have taken it up but I am hosting a game so cant🤔
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Waise yeh Awards apne annual awards hai ya sirf fun wale?
Annual needs to be grand tbh
@Jiggy: Isbaar galti nahi ki!
No idea 🤷♀️ 🤣
Main Bas categories suggest karne aayi thi 😆
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Waise yeh Awards apne annual awards hai ya sirf fun wale?
Annual needs to be grand tbh
@Jiggy: Isbaar galti nahi ki!
Fun waale.. 🤭🤭
Unko bhi tag kijiye na.. 😂😂
Chaand ki Chaandni wala award mera hai.. Mai abhi se bata rahi hu.. 😭😂😅
Woh tumhara hai. Baaki saare awards mere hai 😎
Nope I’m busy 😆
Galat baat🤣Saab awards mere hain bas😆
The member who always give khatarnaak ideas, award her with the Vineet Bhatia award!
It will serves the double purpose of award n lawyer(bina fees ke)🤣
Tanaz??
Ek dum sach 🤣