Originally posted by: Sera-high123
See this pic and Viru ke armaan
https://twitter.com/aira_syed/status/1401124464847245312?s=20
Finally, after so many days
Sapan jahaan,dastak na de
Chaukhat thi woh,aage meri 🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
See this pic and Viru ke armaan
https://twitter.com/aira_syed/status/1401124464847245312?s=20
Finally, after so many days
Sapan jahaan,dastak na de
Chaukhat thi woh,aage meri 🤣
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
See this pic and Viru ke armaan
https://twitter.com/aira_syed/status/1401124464847245312?s=20
Volini spray vagera nahi hai kya Viru ke paas🤣
must be thinking beta having fun
Don’t know beta is only making jalebis
True 😂. Beta is having food fun. They have Foodgasm instead
I was like guessing how exactly did he have a sprain🤣
Awww. Even if sai is angry with him phir bhai she is talking so much care. Such a wify thing.
And viru kay never ending fail attempts of kissing his wife and admitting his love
i really feel nad for him but acc to kd syllabus it will take next 50-100 episode to confess
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
See this pic and Viru ke armaan
https://twitter.com/aira_syed/status/1401124464847245312?s=20
such caring baiko
Awww. Even if sai is angry with him phir bhai she is talking so much care. Such a wify thing.
I don't understand this "wifey thing" term properly.... my stupidity at play🤣🤣
I was thinking hot pack nhi hai
Then yaad aya
Acha yeh tho bio bubble hai
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
I don't understand this "wifey thing" term properly.... my stupidity at play🤣🤣
#SameHaalat
Blame my parents, even I don't know this proper wifey thing at all, all wives (relatives) at my home have a different style🤣