Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Everyone is so into this important question. Ghum Ganja sabko chad gya hai. 🤣🤣
voe ni chade hote to hum log har subah 6 baje yha nahe hote
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Everyone is so into this important question. Ghum Ganja sabko chad gya hai. 🤣🤣
voe ni chade hote to hum log har subah 6 baje yha nahe hote
Hahahaha.......
one day candy floss, next day ragda patti, next pani puri 🤣🤣
True 😆😆
Oh toh mujhe aaj nasha nahi charha cuz I was busy washing and drying my hair in the morning🤣
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
I can totally believe in Sairat consummation scene involving cand floss. 🤣🤣
they need to do the jugard phele say
Today after hearing Sairat kay bache
So the chavans believe they hve consummated marriage 🤣🤣🤣
Such hopes from Sairat
why did I read consummation here
And I was like Ishani candy floss say consummation pay chali gayi,
That was quick and the topic left to be discussed 🤣🤣🤣
Yeah. With candy gloss they can have consummation na.
Dekho hum log consummation tak aa gaya. Kaku mandli be bachi tak aag gaya aur hamara sairat first kiss pa he stuck hai. Wah kya kismat hai. 🤣
they need to do the jugard phele say
Today after hearing Sairat kay bache
So the chavans believe they hve consummated marriage 🤣🤣🤣
Such hopes from Sairat
Chavans have no idea Viru boy ki har din band bajti hai.🤣🤣
ya that is no one can replace it like sai said in result vla episode to kaku"kaku kha jkar to dekhye apko aapna bachpan yad aajayega meetha meetha bachpan"
they need to do the jugard phele say
Today after hearing Sairat kay bache
So the chavans believe they hve consummated marriage 🤣🤣🤣
Such hopes from Sairat
True 😂😂. They thought they're normal husband and wife
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Oh toh mujhe aaj nasha nahi charha cuz I was busy washing and drying my hair in the morning🤣
thoda late chada hoga but chada toe hai na