In the promo scene where Sakshi cuts her wrists, she is still wearing the same saree. But these 2 love birds are dressed up and color coordinated too ππ³
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
In the promo scene where Sakshi cuts her wrists, she is still wearing the same saree. But these 2 love birds are dressed up and color coordinated too ππ³
Shree.. Your siggy...π€©οΏΌ
Originally posted by: PutijaChalhov
Now Saki if she indulges in suicide will show she does not care for her children before she takes such a step she should think of her children if Mukhi haath se gaya to bacche to hai. she should bond with them like Purvi did to earn their love she helped them saved them from scrapes protected them and even put herself in danger for them even on her wedding day she went to save Manas otherwise they would have been married before Saki came( provided writers would have let themπ€£π€£)
If the evil duo could do to her what will they do to her children she did she not think about it
chalo dekte hai next week ko kya dikate hai
too much work re baba for KK to put in the time and effort her own kids.. Manas kitna chotta hai abhi bhi...kabhi toh cuddle karke so jaye..
KK will put ALL her effort into her sola sringaarπ€’
Yaar ye kaise ek dum fit aa jaati hai uski baanhon mai.. πππ€©β€
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
In the promo scene where Sakshi cuts her wrists, she is still wearing the same saree. But these 2 love birds are dressed up and color coordinated too ππ³
Iβm thinking how will she be saved π«
btw, if Vir decides to punish Sakshi for humiliating Purvi, what sort of punishment would you recommend? π
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
btw, if Vir decides to punish Sakshi for humiliating Purvi, what sort of punishment would you recommend? π
Slap and put in jail ππ€£
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
btw, if Vir decides to punish Sakshi for humiliating Purvi, what sort of punishment would you recommend? π
Salaam devi aapkee exit pass hain.. Haveli se chalijao
And didi y don't u accept the truth of Viru is in love with Purπ€π€π€...yeh taunting game kyun khel rahi ho didi