Originally posted by: deepshiii
Yes super dreamy
Did you check the gifs post I made for that rain sequence? 🤪
I am not sure I had checked them
Pls do share the link dr.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: deepshiii
Yes super dreamy
Did you check the gifs post I made for that rain sequence? 🤪
I am not sure I had checked them
Pls do share the link dr.
Same. Even I was busy today..
Hey Akshu 🤗
Sometimes didn't get time only
But without coming here it's like something is missing😉
okay 😂😂
Mere ko aaj kal celebrity wali feeling aa rahi hai...
Maine bhi banaye hai... Caps bhi hai.. I'll post some. Mere post karte hi tu res Karde... Aur apne bhi post kar de?Originally posted by: deepshiii
Haan post kar. GIFs banau? I thought Tanaz made them. I have caps though.
GIFs will be ready in an hour or so.
Is that okay if u wanna share the thread..?
Haan alag feeling haina
Enjoy that
And write up
IF is meri jaan ❤️❤️Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Hey Akshu 🤗
Sometimes didn't get time only
But without coming here it's like something is missing😉
I love you guys yaar... Jaise dost IF pe bante hai waise kahi nahi bante...
The fun, the discussion and the bonding is so positive here..
Maine bhi banaye hai... Caps bhi hai.. I'll post some. Mere post karte hi tu res Karde... Aur apne bhi post kar de?
Is that okay if u wanna share the thread..?
Haan haan. I love working in collaboration. Yaad nahi Sakshi and I made that doraemon one 🤣
Tag me so that I res quickly.
I hope I don’t need to caption anything in that post
I love you guys yaar... Jaise dost IF pe bante hai waise kahi nahi bante...
The fun, the discussion and the bonding is so positive here..
Yeah Akshu
Yhan jaise friends kahin nhi bnte🤗
I am so lucky to have you all ❤️