Mujhe lag raha hai yahi hoga baki saba Mata ka jo man kiya uska kuch nai kar sakte hum😭😭😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mujhe lag raha hai yahi hoga baki saba Mata ka jo man kiya uska kuch nai kar sakte hum😭😭😭
What if it's a plan? 😎
KK be like mujhe ignore maara? Ab main poori attention loongi
I seriously think yeh plan hai Anjali and Prakashi could be involved too
Wp khud hi weird hai...
Wah humari EDT udane wali speed wapas arahi hai 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
What if it's a plan? 😎
KK be like mujhe ignore maara? Ab main poori attention loongi
I seriously think yeh plan hai Anjali and Prakashi could be involved too
Yeh inki baaton aayi kyun yaar...yeh itni ajeeb kise hai...
Golu viru ko bol rahi hai aur yeh mharani suicide krne nikli hai pr yeh nahi ki sach bolke un dono andar karwa de ya ghar se nikaal.de...
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
What if it's a plan? 😎
KK be like mujhe ignore maara? Ab main poori attention loongi
I seriously think yeh plan hai Anjali and Prakashi could be involved too
Anjali ne hat pakra hai prakashi devi ne nas kati hai
Originally posted by: Sampada001
Are waah theory ek dum perfect nikli👏
Now I am 1000%sure ki molkki team forum pe chakkar marti rehti hai🤣🤣
Saba ji ideas padhke jaati hai yahan se....
Woh thread kahan gaya jahan hum future scenes ke liye ideas dete the? Wahan bombard karte hain 😎
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
What if it's a plan? 😎
KK be like mujhe ignore maara? Ab main poori attention loongi
I seriously think yeh plan hai Anjali and Prakashi could be involved too
I'm sure it is. Sakshi wants Vir's attention- by hook or by crook
My husband after watching the promo......
..... Pelli kuturu madiri singarinchu koni sachi potandi...... Vakiliki gada pettalani kudaa teledu...... Idendi sachhedi......
Said in our local slang......
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
What if it's a plan? 😎
KK be like mujhe ignore maara? Ab main poori attention loongi
I seriously think yeh plan hai Anjali and Prakashi could be involved too
But I think Saba wants to project KK as some kind of martyr so she'll show purvir guilt n kk so called suffering for sure 🤔 she'll not show the suicide attempt as fake