Modifying the song 🤪
Raat ka Kdrama nasha abhi , aankh se gya nahi 🤪
Fir mujhe sapne mein bhi wahi sab dikha 🤪
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Modifying the song 🤪
Raat ka Kdrama nasha abhi , aankh se gya nahi 🤪
Fir mujhe sapne mein bhi wahi sab dikha 🤪
Originally posted by: .shivi396
There is nothing wrong with falling in love🤪
Bohot logo se pyaar karna matlab,mera dil bohot bada hia🤣🤣
Abeeeee 😂😂
Haaaattt 🔪🔪🔪
Originally posted by: .shivi396
I don't have problem with your siggi🤷🏻♀️
It's very human to get bored with something after sometime🤣🤣
Chaaaalll haaaatt 🔪🔪
I know the human nature coz I’m a human too but no compromise made when to comes to my Rrahul baby
Now I know my siggy is from the last episode😆
Thank You Maria🤗
Ayuuuu, Family man streaming now in prime