thanks! I should have PM'd you first.. we were in too much of a hurry to continue ranting and trolling 😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
thanks! I should have PM'd you first.. we were in too much of a hurry to continue ranting and trolling 😆
You can't😆
Congrats everyone!!!!
let the rants continue
Good things toh kuch nahi hein baath karne ke liye
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
thanks! I should have PM'd you first.. we were in too much of a hurry to continue ranting and trolling 😆
It’s all good. I saw it this afternoon but got busy at work.
I thought you could PM a mod to delete a topic - no? 😆
🤣 Stay here. It’s changed to #15 for when this one is done.
Yes, but you said should you delete it. That's why I said you can't😆
Mereko bore ho raha hai!
Entertainment kiya jaaye😆