Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: itsRitzi
oh god ye school mean wise drawing banate 😂
Omg!!! The drawing 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: lavs_157
https://twitter.com/thakurrma/status/1400616255367696389?s=21
Tedha hai, par humara hai. 🤣
Lol 😂 please note...ab Shaadi ke liye “permission” maang raha hain..
while tab Anokhi ko padhne ki permission dene chala aaya 😂🤪
Gosh I always wanted Shaurya to realize this that the most beautiful gift of his life has been sent by Astha only and yeah partly by Shaan as well and it happened exactly the way I wanted, so happy today😁😁Of the entire beautiful episode...what wins my heart is -
"She's the best thing that's ever happened to me. Mere paas bhejne k liye thank you...Ms. Aastha Kashyap... Sabherwal! Ab Anokhi jaisi beautiful gift dene k liye ek toh thank you, lekin mujhe bhi in return dena padega na kuch aapko...nahi?!"❤️
After a beautiful evening it does not make sense for a MU. She has been assured of his love , he changing for her , it just doesn't any justification for a MU
That’s exactly what’s keeping my hopes up!!! 😍😍
Originally posted by: FaguniUpadhyay
Exactly, he warned them directly too throwing all those deadly stares at them and ye toh bas trailer hai, film toh iske aane ke baad milegi, so excited for it
Go shaurya go!
I posted too she is winning my heart
😍😍🙌 Premonition...Mazak toh ab bangaya college mein