Originally posted by: Biggboss15
My name is sunny😃
Matches your personality!! Nice to meet you!😃
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
My name is sunny😃
Matches your personality!! Nice to meet you!😃
Thanks for your kind words☺️. Chalo let's start our spamming and masti
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Thanks for your kind words☺️. Chalo let's start our spamming and masti
Sure! Main abhi news dekh rahi hu, is there anything good in this world?? Still???
What do you do/have studied?
I am in class 12 science preparing for boards and competitives but unfortunately cbse cancel ho gaya😆Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Sure! Main abhi news dekh rahi hu, is there anything good in this world?? Still???
What do you do/have studied?
Alexia mention the deadline for nominations wid next round so i can send it hr before deadline🤣
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Sure! Main abhi news dekh rahi hu, is there anything good in this world?? Still???
What do you do/have studied?
🤣 thats why i dont bother reading news at all. Only stick to entertainment or sports section
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
I am in class 12 science preparing for boards and competitives but unfortunately cbse cancel ho gaya😆
So you're the one who posted to PM asking for Farewell party, 12b wali Neha ko dekhna hai🤣🤣
All the best ❤️
Kuch logo ka kehna hai ki lockdown ham sab aise jhagarte hai😈. Sorry magar aisa jhagra to bas mohalle ki aunties and bigg boss vale kar sakte hai🤣🤣
Main kisi 12b vali neha ko nai janta mujhe to bas paros vali aunty ke parathe khane hai🤣 aur apne dosto ko pitna hai🤣. Waise mujhe farewell party sach mein chahiye😭Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
So you're the one who posted to PM asking for Farewell party, 12b wali Neha ko dekhna hai🤣🤣
All the best ❤️
Next week Sat might be the most probable deadline dateOriginally posted by: Ariyatogether
Alexia mention the deadline for nominations wid next round so i can send it hr before deadline🤣