Exactly har baat par Hall m maza ho kar apna raagh suru kar dete
Exactly🤪...all they do is a screaming in hall🤪..
Whole casts of old people e villians🤪
Old people are very bad on sitara 🤣🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Exactly har baat par Hall m maza ho kar apna raagh suru kar dete
Exactly🤪...all they do is a screaming in hall🤪..
Whole casts of old people e villians🤪
Old people are very bad on sitara 🤣🤣
yeah i just saw yesterday episode so I was thinking about it 😆
Yaa...lot of comparison was there😆😆..
Yaa Pallu helping solve Mus of Raghav which their families r having😆
Originally posted by: RAGHVIFAM
Exactly har baat par Hall m maza ho kar apna raagh suru kar dete
Old people are very bad on sitara 🤣🤣
Ek din to kitna episode bhi khichate hain 🤣
Yaa...lot of comparison was there😆😆..
Yaa Pallu helping solve Mus of Raghav which their families r having😆
I saw one pic on insta where female lead is showing baby bump 😆
Haan na Jaya😔 I hope they are mature enough to understand that the main villain is sitara😡 hamare show ko koi gaaliya na padhe😭 no bad dua's too please😭 
Ye news ne ekdum se waqt badal diya...halat badal diye🤣
To get away from traffic🤣
Originally posted by: _Blessy_
Haan na Jaya😔 I hope they are mature enough to understand that the main villain is sitara😡 hamare show ko koi gaaliya na padhe😭 no bad dua's too please😭 
Ye news ne ekdum se waqt badal diya...halat badal diye🤣
Saakk fans don't know even we don't want 7 pm slot 🤣
Haa they all just stands in the hall for many days in same clothes and scream on each other 🤣🤣bhai sahab kese kar lete h
Originally posted by: RAGHVIFAM
i also thinking same ab yhi slot humare show ke liye acha h nhi too 7 bje yee star band baja dega TRP k liye 😃
Hi Dipika😊
Haan yaar! 6.30pm is safe no IPL ka Tension also 
Ok I didn't watch episodes thanks to office work and call 😵
I started creating a cinematic AI fan series inspired by the world of MHRW. Every scene is carefully planned with consistent characters,...
4