Romy udaariyan, mad heart aur SMK2 TRPs kya hai????😳😆
They increased too🤔😳
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Romy udaariyan, mad heart aur SMK2 TRPs kya hai????😳😆
They increased too🤔😳
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Could be the only one but I didn't want the TRP to rise this week 😭😭😭 Purvir hi chahiye yaar OTT nahin 😤😤
Ek dum mixed feelings hai 🤣🤣
But chalo koi na trpbadh gaye
Mani🤗🤗
Wht is the TRPs for udaariyan Mani?😳
Koi bat nai
Well I am happy at least trp increase hua hai upar se top hai hum channel pe 😎
Yesss..❤️
I am happy for PriAm..They deserve this..❤ Solely they deserve it..And credit too goes to them😳
Haan obviously khushi hai badh gayi ab consitent rahe drop na ho 🙏🙏
1.1
Ab SAAKK aur udaariyaan dono slot leader
Next week abhi aur badhega trp udaariyaan aur molkki dono ko
Dono ka mast promotion kar raha rangu
Originally posted by: Amaraddict
Could be the only one but I didn't want the TRP to rise this week 😭😭😭 Purvir hi chahiye yaar OTT nahin 😤😤
PriAm ke liye bhi happy...They deserve this..❤
Solely they deserve it..And credit too goes to them
Romy udaariyan, mad heart aur SMK2 TRPs kya hai????😳😆
They increased too🤔😳
Yes they increased by 0.1 each 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/CPpddiOhiGr/?utm_medium=copy_link
https://www.instagram.com/p/CPpddiOhiGr/?utm_medium=copy_link
This is me...I was sipping my tea and saw this message....🤣

Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Yesss..❤️
I am happy for PriAm..They deserve this..❤ Solely they deserve it..And credit too goes to them😳
Yesssss 🤧🤧🤧🤧