https://www.instagram.com/p/CPpcyL-hEQW/?utm_medium=copy_link
Molkki overtakes CS as no.1 in colors fictions shows with 1.4 trp
Colors shows trps
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1400338419662815233?s=19
https://www.instagram.com/p/CPpcyL-hEQW/?utm_medium=copy_link
Molkki overtakes CS as no.1 in colors fictions shows with 1.4 trp
Colors shows trps
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1400338419662815233?s=19
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Wow trp bad gaya hain 😍😍😍
No.1 show on Colors..🥳🥳
PriAm and solely they deserve it..❤️
Oh no that means Saki track is working 😳
CS ko bhi beat kardiya hain.. Party chalu 🎉🎉🎉🎊🎊
Well this week didn't have any PurVir scene..Right..
Molestation week tha na..😒
Matlab abhi toh aur OTT and cringe drama milega..😎
Yaar mujhe mixed feelings kyun aa rahe hai...
Khush hun ki trp finally badhi hai but darr bhi hai kk jaldi nahi jayegi ab....😭
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Well this week didn't have any PurVir scene..Right..
Molestation week tha na..😒
Matlab abhi toh aur OTT and cringe drama milega..😎
Yup for molestation week
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Well this week didn't have any PurVir scene..Right..
Molestation week tha na..😒
Matlab abhi toh aur OTT and cringe drama milega..😎
Aur humne mast boycott kiya tha 😭🤣😭🤣😭🤣😭🤣😭🤣😭🤣😭🤣😭🤣😭🤣😭🤣😭
Trp badh gaye hai to mai khush hu
Let's goooooooooooooooooooooooo 😭😭😭