imlie toh theek hai ..paar kya adi bhi guilt mein hoga in his wedding😔Didi inko thhik se remarriage bhi karne nehi degi aur aap log ring se hi dukhi ho rahe ho ,aage aage dekho -- guilt tripping ki anokhi kahani 🤢
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
imlie toh theek hai ..paar kya adi bhi guilt mein hoga in his wedding😔Didi inko thhik se remarriage bhi karne nehi degi aur aap log ring se hi dukhi ho rahe ho ,aage aage dekho -- guilt tripping ki anokhi kahani 🤢
An unpopular opinion but I really like Malini Imaliya bond🤗 from the beginning🤗
I just hope they don't ruin it the IK way👎🏼
I really don't want it to be IK way yaar😆so desperately😆
Par mane khabar che bhau ne kasu farak nathi padta😆
Originally posted by: water_83
woh bhi french fries 😆 remember kaise kha raha tha during moon ke saath on j topic 😆
literally adi ne dimag ko complete rest di in 7yrs 🤢
Aditya in for 7 years..

so khana khao!
Originally posted by: FlowerHater
An unpopular opinion but I really like Malini Imaliya bond🤗 from the beginning🤗
I just hope they don't ruin it the IK way👎🏼
I really don't want it to be IK way yaar😆so desperately😆
Par mane khabar che bhau ne kasu farak nathi padta😆
This is my shocked fingers typing 🤣🤣
Adi Imilie scene was the only good part of the episode - so glad they are keeping up with the consistency from yesterday with respect to them progressing as a unit. Just hope this is maintained.
Can’t wait for tomorrow when Imlie gives it back to Anu. Babusaheb’s pep talk worked!
Originally posted by: water_83
imlie toh theek hai ..paar kya adi bhi guilt mein hoga in his wedding😔
I doubt... i think he just done... koi ittusa farak nahi padta ussko! 😆
I think rakhi hogi ..sell karke anu ke bills clear karega ..after massage 😆
unke farak ne record thod diye hai ...me thinking on his first night with imlie didi ko bhi dikhayenge buckets rote huye 🤢like hayee meri barbadi
I doubt... i think he just done... koi ittusa farak nahi padta ussko! 😆
Originally posted by: water_83
imlie toh theek hai ..paar kya adi bhi guilt mein hoga in his wedding😔
Haan ,kiyun nehi didi ko devi banane ka process jo start huyi hai 🤢
shh aisi bateein nahi bolte especially jab aaj thursday hai 😆Originally posted by: FlowerHater
An unpopular opinion but I really like Malini Imaliya bond🤗 from the beginning🤗
I just hope they don't ruin it the IK way👎🏼
I really don't want it to be IK way yaar😆so desperately😆
Par mane khabar che bhau ne kasu farak nathi padta😆