Is it only me jise KC k aane ka dukh h😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Is it only me jise KC k aane ka dukh h😆
uske khudke tamashe wale ajube hote h without logic 🤣
KUnaal aa rahe hai.. aise bol rahi thi jaise kya hi ajuba aa raha hai..
Kunal ata bhi toh bs will be kahin mujhe specs toh nahi lage mujhe dikh nahi raha😆
KUnaal aa rahe hai.. aise bol rahi thi jaise kya hi ajuba aa raha hai..
Aditya dekho.. imlie ne bola hai aage nahi badhegi without meeting KC.. lekin banda kya bhaga hai hospital se.. 😆
Again, Aditya and Imlie’s bit was significant today. Bolstering your partner’s strength is key to any relationship. That is what Aditya did today. He rightly said he could not always be there to save her and that she already had the qualities in her to do that on her own. Invoking Satyakam was the best way to remind her and he used it very effectively.
One more small step in this process of turning into a unit was accomplished today.
I can watch whole episode with just Sundar n Imlie... itna pak gayi hu Cs se.. sab k sab pakau
Originally posted by: Midnight_moon
Adi to Malini: when I gift ring I want to rishta nibhao
Adi to imlie: when you come to this home first day I
Would have told truth to everyone… then you will not suffer .
My question: what exactly the statements mean??
Aevein hi bolna bolte h isko😆
Kuch bhi bolna😆
Originally posted by: MuteButton
Again, Aditya and Imlie’s bit was significant today. Bolstering your partner’s strength is key to any relationship. That is what Aditya did today. He rightly said he could not always be there to save her and that she already had the qualities in her to do that on her own. Invoking Satyakam was the best way to remind her and he used it very effectively.
One more small step in this process of turning into a unit was accomplished today.
yes!!! That was an amazing moment!
I love the way Aditya keeps uplifting her.. be it her studies, or saving her or correcting her grammar.. 😆
Sach mein rishta pankh ban raha hai imlie ke liye..
I can watch whole episode with just Sundar n Imlie... itna pak gayi hu Cs se.. sab k sab pakau
Same pinchie👍🏼
aur moonji complaining abt hospital bahut shakkar daltey chai mein 😆
Me like membership hai na aapki 😆
Thanks Suta,
So if I understand right, we are again one step forward and two back - Malini tells truth about Dev to Imlie and then retracts - why can they not just say truth and be done with it?
I thought Meethi might have phoned Imlie by now to talk about her 'teacher' giving Imlie some suspicions. 😕