Ab ho sakta hai na shree.. 😝🤭🤭🤭🤭🤭🤭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ab ho sakta hai na shree.. 😝🤭🤭🤭🤭🤭🤭
Also another guess going on
Vipul purvi marriage preparation hogaa... marriage phele raath ...subha shaadhi hain...raat vir purvi get drugged and SR happen.
All come to vir room and see purvir get cosy ..
Kids too see it seems
Sharaam ki ek laut nayee..sab baar karde
Originally posted by: Aarthisweety
Molkki mein upcoming purvir reincarnation hogaa kyaa..sakshi ll shot purvir is what insta and fb mein discussion horehain..just they r guessing I feel..saba ko aisaaa ideas no
Chi yeh kya bakwas ideas de rahe hain Saba ko 😭😭 Usne seriously le liya toh?
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Phir Vir window todke bhaag jaayega..
Ya direct Sakshi ke pair pad jaayega..
So that she leaves him..🤣 Izzat bacch jaaye..😭
Window to apne aap band ho jaayegi.. 😝🙈🤣🤣🤣
Dusra wala option ho sakta hai.. 😝🙈🤭
Haa na... Kasam deke razi bhi khud hii karegi.. Bas khud na chali jaaye.. 😝🙈🤣🤣🤣
🤣🤣🤣
AAyu's reply reminded me of this
Le VPS on the fateful SR night
Meanwhile KK waiting outside
Shree... Shit.. 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Aarthisweety
Also another guess going on
Vipul purvi marriage preparation hogaa... marriage phele raath ...subha shaadhi hain...raat vir purvi get drugged and SR happen.
All come to vir room and see purvir get cosy ..
Kids too see it seems
Sharaam ki ek laut nayee..sab baar karde
I've been saying for PurVir to get caught in a room together for ages but it just doesn't seem to happen. So I've given up hope on that.
Savi OP 😎😎🤣🤣
AAyu's reply reminded me of this
Le VPS on the fateful SR night
Meanwhile KK waiting outside
Yrrrrr
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Aarthisweety
Also another guess going on
Vipul purvi marriage preparation hogaa... marriage phele raath ...subha shaadhi hain...raat vir purvi get drugged and SR happen.
All come to vir room and see purvir get cosy ..
Kids too see it seems
Sharaam ki ek laut nayee..sab baar karde
bohot hi tagda maal phoonk rahe hain yeh log Saba ko bhi competition 😤😤