Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Riddhu sia ko blame krti ad blood gp matches
Ishani says fact clear krke aayo pehle
Hum 3 bhai bhen ka blood gp ek hai
Shut up woman.
Dont make that noise
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Riddhu sia ko blame krti ad blood gp matches
Ishani says fact clear krke aayo pehle
Hum 3 bhai bhen ka blood gp ek hai
Shut up woman.
Dont make that noise
vansh hi h kya BM??? Kahi vyom vansh ka lost brother toh ni 😆.. Kuch bhi ho skta h 😆Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Riddhu sia ko blame krti ad blood gp matches
Ishani says fact clear krke aayo pehle
Hum 3 bhai bhen ka blood gp ek hai
When Ridhimma asked Gayathri kaun hai to Sara
Le Sara


interesting very interestingOriginally posted by: Navdeep_08
Black mumba ne blood reports change kra diya tha
iye Copamma hain
When she did ask who is Gayathri?
Can somebody pls explain me the timeline of entire Vansh’s plan ??
It’s kinda confusing what was his plan & what was not ?
aaj tujhe na koi prem patra bhej deOriginally posted by: Blueberry94
miss hypocraite
u will be silibrity soon by bashing nahhhhh
Vyom held riddhu at gun point