Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Riddhu sia ko blame krti ad blood gp matches
Ishani says fact clear krke aayo pehle
Hum 3 bhai bhen ka blood gp ek hai
Shut up woman.
Dont make that noise
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Riddhu sia ko blame krti ad blood gp matches
Ishani says fact clear krke aayo pehle
Hum 3 bhai bhen ka blood gp ek hai
Shut up woman.
Dont make that noise
vansh hi h kya BM??? Kahi vyom vansh ka lost brother toh ni 😆.. Kuch bhi ho skta h 😆Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Riddhu sia ko blame krti ad blood gp matches
Ishani says fact clear krke aayo pehle
Hum 3 bhai bhen ka blood gp ek hai
When Ridhimma asked Gayathri kaun hai to Sara
Le Sara


interesting very interestingOriginally posted by: Navdeep_08
Black mumba ne blood reports change kra diya tha
iye Copamma hain
When she did ask who is Gayathri?
Can somebody pls explain me the timeline of entire Vansh’s plan ??
It’s kinda confusing what was his plan & what was not ?
aaj tujhe na koi prem patra bhej deOriginally posted by: Blueberry94
miss hypocraite
u will be silibrity soon by bashing nahhhhh
Vyom held riddhu at gun point