Originally posted by: Priya12000
So In the past Riddhima or Gayathri were somehow involved in murdering their professor
And Black Mamba is someone who knows that info
Matlab bachpan se hi......... Fir kehti h simple life..
🤪🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Priya12000
So In the past Riddhima or Gayathri were somehow involved in murdering their professor
And Black Mamba is someone who knows that info
Matlab bachpan se hi......... Fir kehti h simple life..
🤪🤣
red banda nasha mein hain kya 😳🤣Originally posted by: Sgayuiyer
Vyom and Ridhimma came to meet Vansh
Vyom : Tum he pata tum kiski biwi hoon 🤣
Vyom points gun on Ridhu
pm kar pm kar mujhe gossip janna hain
waise naya kya hain
stan tweet always do this
bhagwan
tc 🤗
Riddhu sia ko blame krti ad blood gp matches
Ishani says fact clear krke aayo pehle
Hum 3 bhai bhen ka blood gp ek hai
Mafia ki killer buwi😎😭Originally posted by: Priya12000
So In the past Riddhima or Gayathri were somehow involved in murdering their professor
And Black Mamba is someone who knows that info
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Riddhima us din black mumba ka blood testing ke liye bhej deti hai
woh isshmart hain😎
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Riddhima ask angre muje pehle kyu nhi btaya sb kuch
Main pagal o ryi thi , bure bure gayal aa rye te
So hell with u , your boss and your plan
Yoooohoooooo
kabir iya Anupriya mein koi tohnehi BMOriginally posted by: Priya12000
So In the past Riddhima or Gayathri were somehow involved in murdering their professor
And Black Mamba is someone who knows that info