Lol, my dad is speechless even if I ask how's my dress or earrings 😝
Aur didi khud ke baare mein itna kaise bolti hai🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Lol, my dad is speechless even if I ask how's my dress or earrings 😝
Aur didi khud ke baare mein itna kaise bolti hai🤣
pata nahi matlab 5+ hours se chala hi jaa raha hai😳
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Lol, my dad is speechless even if I ask how's my dress or earrings 😝
Aur didi khud ke baare mein itna kaise bolti hai🤣
voe toe ya didi jane ya bhagwan
And the day is still left, chillam chilli is pending🤣
And mirchi is still not in sight🤣
Isko lines of izzat dikhayi deti hai, par paragraphs of sacchai nahi🤣
God is in lockdown, no wonder🤣
vahe toe ruk jao thode sass toe loe
Yahi uski oxygen and nitrogen hai🤣
Aur hamari Asthama🤣
literally every appreciation post is being reposted... and a separate insta post in Devi's getup.... atleast take a break for a minute😂
aab ese asthma kae lia pump kha sae laye
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
literally every appreciation post is being reposted... and a separate insta post in Devi's getup.... atleast take a break for a minute😂
I have not seen any actor doing that