Originally posted by: butterturnips
Add Mona and Faguni too, and there was one more person who commented on EDT yesterday that Anokhi will initiate SR 🤣
So we are a team of 6 or 7 now 😎
If I can vote I am on team shaurya😎😎😎😎😎😎
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: butterturnips
Add Mona and Faguni too, and there was one more person who commented on EDT yesterday that Anokhi will initiate SR 🤣
So we are a team of 6 or 7 now 😎
If I can vote I am on team shaurya😎😎😎😎😎😎
If I can vote I am on team shaurya😎😎😎😎😎😎
You're on Jigyasa's team, join us in this battle 🤣
Mein humesha shaurya submissive and anokhi dominant. Ha hum har gye par hur kar jeetne wale ko baazigar kehte hai 🤣
Ha Shaurya ka expressions dekh ka lag raha hai usse hug sai hi orgasm mil gaya🤣
Badi maa jaise pole wali expression diya thaa...orgasm wala ussi se sikha hoga🤣
Dekho dekho!
Mera Siggy dekho 😍😍😍
Mein humesha shaurya submissive and anokhi dominant. Ha hum har gye par hur kar jeetne wale ko baazigar kehte hai 🤣
Arre ye kya bol rahi h? Faisla SR wale din hi hoga tab tak Team Shaurya ko udne dete h hawa mein, muh ke bal girenge sab mil kar uss din 🤣
#teamSubmassiveSabarwal🤣
#ShauryaSabawalAsSubmassive
Ha Shaurya ka expressions dekh ka lag raha hai usse hug sai hi orgasm mil gaya🤣
Your obsession with Shaurya continues 🤣 peeche hi pad gayi ho bechare ke 🤣
SR wale din we will trend this tag 🤣