What in the actual hell !!
I thought this was Shiva realising his love for Raavi 😂😂😂😂😂
Youuuu right tease 😂😂
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
What in the actual hell !!
I thought this was Shiva realising his love for Raavi 😂😂😂😂😂
Youuuu right tease 😂😂
Whaaaat 🤣 I genuinely thought it was Shiva thinking about Raavi 😂
What randomness do you even come up with 🤣 But I loved it 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Mujhe padhte padhte kuch to gadbad lag hi raha tha aur end me wahi hua 🤣
Tera gag update padhne ke baad bharosa nahi hota hai tere updates pe 🤣
tu abh fully trained hogayi hai isliye 🤣
kuch bechare log ne mera kameenapan dekha nahi hai toh phas gaye 🤣
Originally posted by: Hanyshah
What in the actual hell !!
I thought this was Shiva realising his love for Raavi 😂😂😂😂😂
Youuuu right tease 😂😂
ahahaha mera mission accomplished 🥳
don't worry you're my favorite phool 😉🤣
ab teasing is my habit what can I do 😆
Originally posted by: SlytherInMe.
tu abh fully trained hogayi hai isliye 🤣
kuch bechare log ne mera kameenapan dekha nahi hai toh phas gaye 🤣
Kuch log itne seedhe hai ki baar baar tere jhanse me aa jaate hai 🤣
Unko bol savdhan rahe satark rahe 🤣
Originally posted by: raindropsroses
Whaaaat 🤣 I genuinely thought it was Shiva thinking about Raavi 😂
What randomness do you even come up with 🤣 But I loved it 🤣🤣🤣
at this point I have no idea 🤣
I literally wrote this in ten minutes and posted it without a second thought 🤣
but maza aaya sabko ullu banane mein 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Kuch log itne seedhe hai ki baar baar tere jhanse me aa jaate hai 🤣
Unko bol savdhan rahe satark rahe 🤣
ye koi savdhaan india nahi hai 🤣
jitna phasa sakti hoon main toh phasaongi 🤣
Originally posted by: SlytherInMe.
ahahaha mera mission accomplished 🥳
don't worry you're my favorite phool 😉🤣
ab teasing is my habit what can I do 😆
hahahahah no worries 😂😂
I'll just need to be on my toes next time ! Ab samajh agaya main 😂😂😂😂
Originally posted by: Hanyshah
hahahahah no worries 😂😂
I'll just need to be on my toes next time ! Ab samajh agaya main 😂😂😂😂
I will attack when you least expect it 🤣
aur tujhe warning bhi nahi dongi 🤣
Originally posted by: SlytherInMe.
ye koi savdhaan india nahi hai 🤣
jitna phasa sakti hoon main toh phasaongi 🤣
Ye savdhaan india forums hai 🤣 Yaha ek Mrs. Dhillon naam ki tharki logon ko apne jaal me phasane me lagi rehti hai 🤣