Originally posted by: Rudhita18
Dear maine complain to ki hi nhi 🤗......chal theek hai Sorry😭.......ab to maaf kr de
Now you both kids stop arguing🤪🤣
Shake your hands
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Rudhita18
Dear maine complain to ki hi nhi 🤗......chal theek hai Sorry😭.......ab to maaf kr de
Now you both kids stop arguing🤪🤣
Shake your hands
Originally posted by: Rudhita18
Dear maine complain to ki hi nhi 🤗......chal theek hai Sorry😭.......ab to maaf kr de
Maafi ki kya baat hai Hemu. Me thodi na gussa hoon ya bura laga 🤗
Mujhe laga bolna chahiye to bol diya, nahi bolna chahiye tha kya? 😒
Ok guys I am taking break from if....
You people have fun...
Tata bye bye...
I am really leaving ...
Its irritating now...
Bye guys
Ok guys I am taking break from if....
You people have fun...
Tata bye bye...
I am really leaving ...
Its irritating now...
Bye guys
Is it because of tomorrow's episode? I agree, repetitive regressive content does affect one's mental health. Do take a break if you want dear, and come back rejuvenated❤️
Ok guys I am taking break from if....
You people have fun...
Tata bye bye...
I am really leaving ...
Its irritating now...
Bye guys
Yeah take a break nd be back again ..❤️
I'll miss you nd I love you 🤗
Is it because of tomorrow's episode? I agree, repetitive regressive content does affect one's mental health. Do take a break if you want dear, and come back rejuvenated❤️
Deepu I really bared so much torture for andita from shampoo track ...there is limit for anything...and I regret participating in trend for this show.
Inspite of my health I did...it doesn't deserve...it's bakwas now
Originally posted by: Aashi_009
Yeah take a break nd be back again ..❤️
I'll miss you nd I love you 🤗
Love you too🤗❤️
Ok guys I am taking break from if....
You people have fun...
Tata bye bye...
I am really leaving ...
Its irritating now...
Bye guys
Take care Monu don’t stress too much
Come back soon ❤️
Ok guys I am taking break from if....
You people have fun...
Tata bye bye...
I am really leaving ...
Its irritating now...
Bye guys
Rud tu dekh kyun rahi hai? 😭Dekh ke bura lagta hai mujhe pata hai. Mat dekh. Jab tak cheezein sahi nahi ho jati. Bas forum pe aaya kar. Me bhi nahi dekhti. 2 weeks se. Forum pe hum masti karenge 🤗
Sabah it's torture now...
I need break...
Take care..
I will pm you..
Love you