Ab ek interview chahiye hume cordial sa❤️
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Ab ek interview chahiye hume cordial sa❤️
Originally posted by: Anuannie
Sunday bhi kaam karna padh jaye to aise haalat me bura to pheel hona hi hai bilkul.Ab hogya khatm ya shift hai??
Ho gaya👍🏼 presentation thi😆
Chep di🤣
Next time they decide to do this maybe they should get people to send them a list of questions which the filter and revert to.
And maybe they can skip the hi hello and move forward 😆
sad time that we need them to just read a hello in 45 minutes 🤣🤣
Exactly!
Next time, the need to add a prepost one day a head, asking the fans to post their questions so their time don't get wasted on hi and take my name plz 🙄
Originally posted by: Anuannie
Ab ek interview chahiye hume cordial sa❤️
Do you actually think aaj k " Pl take my name "🤣session k baad woh kuch din tak ayenge bhi😆
I hope na aayein😆
Sadme se ubarne ka bh time milna chahiye na🤣
Originally posted by: wizardofoz2
Ektas web series, the really good ones are mind blowing. I dont like season 3 ka cast. Harleen and vikrant massey were perfectly cast in the last 2.
obviously malini was malini there too, pure pathetic😆 but aditya failed to become more of aditya because of the actor, only if it was played by real aditya then you would have seen how he set the screen on fire like how he does on daily basis😎
Chalo phir shukr hai❤️...Bus ab apka take my name bhi karwa denge phir to water se..
Water is going to report me kahin kisi roz & I will be glad k kisi kaam to aapayi🤣
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
Still I am very much surprised how Gul bought Mayuri for Malini.🤔 I mean she is known as casting queen. We have to bear her almost to the end of the show
yes she is side but a main character so gul should have been more cautious with the casting 🤔
Hii flower hater, plz don't cry 🤪
🤣🤣Even If sumbul proposes aisa kuch he will be like Hume maaf kardijiye devi ji humsa na hoga😆
I will actually prefer interview hi dono ka aaj k baad.Bus Ek acha questionnare aur yeh do mast log will rock kabhi bhi kahin bhi❤️