Imlie Chat Club 4- Page 107

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

59.8k

Users

43

Likes

2.3k

Frequent Posters

Anuannie thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Ab ek interview chahiye hume cordial sa❤️

FlowerHater thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Anuannie

Sunday bhi kaam karna padh jaye to aise haalat me bura to pheel hona hi hai bilkul.Ab hogya khatm ya shift hai??


Ho gaya👍🏼 presentation thi😆


Chep di🤣

Guiltyo0o thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: raaz19


Next time they decide to do this maybe they should get people to send them a list of questions which the filter and revert to.

And maybe they can skip the hi hello and move forward 😆


sad time that we need them to just read a hello in 45 minutes 🤣🤣



Exactly!

Next time, the need to add a prepost one day a head, asking the fans to post their questions so their time don't get wasted on hi and take my name plz 🙄

FlowerHater thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Anuannie

Ab ek interview chahiye hume cordial sa❤️


Do you actually think aaj k " Pl take my name "🤣session k baad woh kuch din tak ayenge bhi😆


I hope na aayein😆


Sadme se ubarne ka bh time milna chahiye na🤣

Ariel6 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: wizardofoz2


Ektas web series, the really good ones are mind blowing. I dont like season 3 ka cast. Harleen and vikrant massey were perfectly cast in the last 2.

obviously malini was malini there too, pure pathetic😆 but aditya failed to become more of aditya because of the actor, only if it was played by real aditya then you would have seen how he set the screen on fire like how he does on daily basis😎

Anuannie thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Chalo phir shukr hai❤️...Bus ab apka take my name bhi karwa denge phir to water se..

Water is going to report me kahin kisi roz & I will be glad k kisi kaam to aapayi🤣

Ariel6 thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.

Still I am very much surprised how Gul bought Mayuri for Malini.🤔 I mean she is known as casting queen. We have to bear her almost to the end of the show

yes she is side but a main character so gul should have been more cautious with the casting 🤔

Guiltyo0o thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: FlowerHater

Pl take my name makers😆


Kaise bhi lo bas lo🤣


Hii flower hater, plz don't cry 🤪

FlowerHater thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Guiltyo0o


Hii flower hater, plz don't cry 🤪


Hii😆

Anuannie thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

🤣🤣Even If sumbul proposes aisa kuch he will be like Hume maaf kardijiye devi ji humsa na hoga😆

I will actually prefer interview hi dono ka aaj k baad.Bus Ek acha questionnare aur yeh do mast log will rock kabhi bhi kahin bhi❤️

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".