Hum kya samjhane ki koshsish karhen aur aap kya bolrahi ho...ehsaas bhi hai how much flower is working hard??💔
Kuch to bhi bolo apki pallavi aarahi😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Hum kya samjhane ki koshsish karhen aur aap kya bolrahi ho...ehsaas bhi hai how much flower is working hard??💔
Kuch to bhi bolo apki pallavi aarahi😆
When we count our blessings tonight,we must count inka bond bhi❤️
Yup. ❤️ They are love 🥰Originally posted by: Anuannie
When we count our blessings tonight,we must count inka bond bhi❤️
I am not interested in seeing that sick nishu track ...🤢dont know so many parallel track are they wrapping out ...itni khichadiOriginally posted by: Anuannie
Hum kya samjhane ki koshsish karhen aur aap kya bolrahi ho...ehsaas bhi hai how much flower is working hard??💔
Kuch to bhi bolo apki pallavi aarahi😆
On new jijaji hope high hai but hope he won't stand like nishu and waste screen space 😆
Originally posted by: water_83
I am not interested in seeing that sick nishu track ...🤢dont know so many parallel track are they wrapping out ...itni khichadi
Upma, scrambled eggs aur khichadi ka mix wa kar diya
Just seen some clips on Twitter...In whole of the gram live GM was pulling ST's leg. He was like neither Imlie or Sumbul knows to tickle. And live mai GM even mentioned that ST is missing Pari the most😂😂...when asked abt her fav scene GM was like her every scene with him should be her fav as he puts so much efforts in it 😅...He is totally a Self-consumed person.
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
GM is all about himself 🤣 last time when someone asked GM to say about his and Gauris marriage. He said there is youtube video😂🤣 go and see it🤣 He is bored saying it again and again😆
he is one super cool person i have ever seen, ekdum bindaas 😎
Originally posted by: water_83
Means you have decided we should not miss kaede ji 😆
kiska naam le liya? shanti acchi nehi lagti kya? 😳
Yaiyyyy now you are back❤️Itna to jaan hi gayi hoon kon kisse trigger hota hai😆
Nishant apne sticker expression dega aur kya..
itne parallel tracks leke inhone hume pagal karne ki sazish rachni hai aur kuch nahi💔
meanwhile Gashmeer teased sumbul prakash k kaaran in live session🤣