Party main toh Host ka fav khana hi nahi diya😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Party main toh Host ka fav khana hi nahi diya😆
Congrats Rashi...you won twice now...give me 2 parties in foodie CC😡
and you too Raji!
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Party main toh Host ka fav khana hi nahi diya😆
Apni pasand batao abhi hazir hoga🤣
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Congrats Rashi...you won twice now...give me 2 parties in foodie CC😡
and you too Raji!
Congrats bhi angry emo bhi🤣
Wait few hrs..i m watching Lucifer😆
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
Is this for real?? You won for that date??
I and Chris are very speechless right will be back for celebration. 🥳🥳
Yes..u nd ur husband date made me won🥳
Come soon😆
I cannot see the images maybe will work on laptopOriginally posted by: Ariyatogether
A party from my side🥳
Specially for host Alexia🤗
A small party from my side🥳I hope u all enjoy
Plz do tag others😳
Intention wahi tha...Even I have a date planned with Doctor Stephen Strange jo kabhi sach nahi hone wala so I do understand that...Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
But why is it perfect bataya hi nahi?
I thought it was implied with all the Norse mythology and by choosing Norway as the destination Thor felt being at second home, he loved coming to Earth
Koi na😆
Next time I'll be more explicit🤣
Thanks for this though! I really enjoyed planning a date like this!! It's my dream which won't come true🥺
But girl I loved your date personally
Haan apne lucifer ke liye mujhe bhooka rakho bohat ache😭
I always give angry emos with love...ask aisha🤣
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Haan apne lucifer ke liye mujhe bhooka rakho bohat ache😭
I always give angry emos with love...ask aisha🤣
Enjoy this small party till then🤣
I knw ur way of showing love🤣 unique like ur UN😆
Stephen Strange is my crushOriginally posted by: Ariyatogether
It was almost backfired on me🤣
How do u knw my intentions😲 U mind reader🤣
Red bold:🤣
I have to be slightly similar to him na😎
Waise its making me do a Steve Rogers x Belle Fanfic
With Sakshi x Peter
Just like my Oprish FF