Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Yay! Deeps 😍🤗
I'm fine.. tu Kaisi hai?
Tum log abhi tak date pe nai gaye? 🤣
I’m good 😳
Date? 🥺 Aise akele akele chale jaaye bina gang ke 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Yay! Deeps 😍🤗
I'm fine.. tu Kaisi hai?
Tum log abhi tak date pe nai gaye? 🤣
I’m good 😳
Date? 🥺 Aise akele akele chale jaaye bina gang ke 😆
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Sakshi 🤗🤗❤️
I'm good 😳 how are you ?
I came here kuchh din pehle and say your ID was inactive 😆
Rims 🤗❤️
I’m also good 😆
Yes 😆 I just activated it yesterday 😆
I deactivated my account so that I focus on my books more 🤣
I love it ❤️ but I dunno if Adding ShauHir in title will create issue
Woh kavita wala dialogue hi add kar deti hoon 🤣😂
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
I love it ❤️ but I dunno if Adding ShauHir in title will create issue
Woh kavita wala dialogue hi add kar deti hoon 🤣😂
Haan that dialogue was good too.
Haina ACP 😁 Ahir 😒 ke baad hi toh aaya tha woh 🤣
Btw I scrapped off the Anohir post from first page 🤣
No reason for angry react now 😎
Originally posted by: deepshiii
Haan that dialogue was good too.
Haina ACP 😁 Ahir 😒 ke baad hi toh aaya tha woh 🤣
🤣
I watched that scene 2-3 times 🤪🤣
Them addressing each other as Officer and Professor 🔥
Achha 😆
I was thinking abb tak toh 2-3 baar chale gaye honge sab 😭
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Rims 🤗❤️
I’m also good 😆
Yes 😆 I just activated it yesterday 😆
I deactivated my account so that I focus on my books more 🤣
Ohh I see 🤣 exams hai?
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Hello peeps!
Saw your tags 🤗❤️
Some reunion happening? 😆 when? 😳
I miss u all 🤗
Yeah hamari pending date.. 🥺
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Btw I scrapped off the
Anohirpost from first page 🤣No reason for angry react now 😎
I come here after ages and u manage to get one angry reaction Sakshi 😛😔🤣