I really love this scene the way he says ILU
https://www.instagram.com/p/CPcdVDpBvZu/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I really love this scene the way he says ILU
https://www.instagram.com/p/CPcdVDpBvZu/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
I really love this scene the way he says ILU
https://www.instagram.com/p/CPcdVDpBvZu/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
I love how he doesn’t shy away from saying it to her
Kitni baar bola hai yr aaj to
But poor him in return kuch nhi milta😆
Phir bhi har nhi manta hai😉
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Kitni baar bola hai yr aaj to
But poor him in return kuch nhi milta😆
Phir bhi har nhi manta hai😉
It’s cute though jitni baar bhi bole 😆
He’ll surely get to hear it soon again
no. Its breach of quarantine act, nobody is allowed on the beach. Swimming bhi not allowed hai. Sab kuch kharab chal raha hai. 😔
I think of Shaurya at every instant of the day. 😆
I was thinking what a change went through him post his kidnapping. He jokes and he teases Anokhi relentlessly. 😆
Baar baar ILU bolta hai, text msgs instantly read karta hai, thakta nahin Anokhi ko remind karne ke he is her one and only hubby and she is Mrs Anokhi Shaurya Sabherwal!❤️
Oh God, he's soooo cute!
True. He is Anokhi's Teddy 🧸
If you watch initial episodes it's hard to believe this is same Shaurya Sabharwal who couldn't stand miss Bhalla
Originally posted by: deepshiii
It’s cute though jitni baar bhi bole 😆
He’ll surely get to hear it soon again
I want him to say at least once per episode❤️
No episode tomorrow. So why get up early😆
True 😆
Warna mostly ITV males akkdu hote hai 🤪
ILU bolne main kanjoosi dekhate hai 😒😂
Audience has to wait for it for 100+episodes 🤣😂
No episode tomorrow. So why get up early😆
I’m one besharam human who doesn’t know what getting up early is 😆 Episode or no episode, sleep is important 🤣🤪
He’s been doing that since Saturday. Let him continue saying it☺️