Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Eternalallure
Exactly what I was thinking! Why is she feeling Vansh's presence? Normally these things matter in itv. FLs do not just start feeling the hero's presence without any reason. Their intuitions are pretty correct in these matters. I really do not want to think that Vansh is somehow playing with her😭
Yaa same here do not want Vansh’s progress after revenge track to go down the drain .
Yeh makers kahi Riyom plan toh nhi kar raha hai??Virtual murder na karo mera.
Why do you think he will take revenge??Kis bat ka revenge?