Originally posted by: Anuannie
Beauty lies in the eyes of beholder😆
Bilkul! Monday ka hai intezar tab tak yeh dekhungi baar baar!! 😍
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Anuannie
Beauty lies in the eyes of beholder😆
Bilkul! Monday ka hai intezar tab tak yeh dekhungi baar baar!! 😍
Aj samey aa hi gaya woh judges wala Beautiful,fantabulous,out of the world bolne ka...Succccccch a beautiful pair❤️❤️They reflect sacred love❤️❤️I also loved his voice in that phir chahe woh usse maane ya na maane bit too last me❤️
Baar baar dekho hazar baar dekho yeh dekhne ki cheez hai...but satark rahiye sawdhan rahiye pyaar ki aatma ghoom rahi hai ajkal😆
Theek hai.
Suno monday ko jo hoga saath me hoga ,dekh lenge mil ke 😆
Wowowow... beautiful episode
17 pages already... superfast jet speed today...
Here I was thinking we will get Adilie dance that is khayali pulao and such mein mil gaya..
GM n ST were so graceful and awesome... ❤️❤️
Apu was feeling ashamed at the end and she does love Imlie. Sundar.. a true friend. BK was so proud of Imlie and Pankaj was holding her after her 2 nd faint. These guys are team Imlie... and Nishu too from the look of things. Apu crossing over today and Radha too will follow her.
Overall fab episode..
So the choreography was indeed done by Gash😍 Atif just confirmed it!
Thanks for the update suta
Overall good episode and the duet dance was lovely so this was the saturday surprise
I think now Aparna will not be able to hide behind the facade .....she will show her loving side as she loves imlie
Originally posted by: Anuannie
excitement me 18 min slide hi nahi kara sahi se😆It was a beautiful episode!
Yes ,beautiful 😊
yeah train aditya ke pyaar se bhi teez hai ...makers should learn something 😆
Who was dreaming that dance Adi or imlie?
It was Aditya dreaming .❤️
BTW how did Aditya come to have that video of Imli getting soaked in the basement ?? Was it CCTV footage ?? did not see Sundar take any video recording of Imli !!