We made it girls left leave this thread and on to next 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
We made it girls left leave this thread and on to next 🤣
No wonder he goes to Feedi for some tips I think 🤣🤣
Feedi kya love guru hai ya fakeer baba hai ya Mahi ka aashiq, too much confusion here 🤣🤣🤣
i toh truely doubt now😡Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
Is he the main and central character of the show? I doubt now 🤣
Na uske delysion ko justify kiye
Na uske uss tarah gayab hone ko
Ab agar they ruined multan track to bhai wah nahi nahi wah
Originally posted by: SteFanSalvaTor
Unique tereko inni jaldi hai to shift to the new thread 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Because i want new thread for fresh episode discussion
It will be confusing to move between two threads🤣
Originally posted by: FarhaadkiMahi
epi ke baad i will back 😆
Aaj agar mar gaya taimoor toh jasan bhi tih manna hai🤣
Agar aaj woh T zinda raha na, toh I’ll not show my face to you guys 🤢
comment karo frist page per layoOriginally posted by: Unique.Sheep
Because i want new thread for fresh episode discussion
It will be confusing to move between two threads🤣
New thred per jasan manayege😆
Originally posted by: FarhaadkiMahi
i toh truely doubt now😡
Na uske delysion ko justify kiye
Na uske uss tarah gayab hone ko
Ab agar they ruined multan track to bhai wah nahi nahi wah
It wasn’t delusion, even I saw love in Mahi’s eyes .😔. mai bhi delusional hoo shayad 🤣
They say it’s Feedi’s story but he’s conveniently vanished 😭
Originally posted by: Ash_Smash
Maybe he cant decide if he wants to leave or not so he just takes train back and forth 🤣
🤣