i was thinking that Anjali will mark her entry now😆...
looks like she is forgotten case🤣🤣
Farhad found no one else, then Kjo🤪..
i dont like this KJO🤪
Kisi ko bhi kjo pasand nahi 🤣 but yaar everyone forgets all the best romcoms are his 🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
i was thinking that Anjali will mark her entry now😆...
looks like she is forgotten case🤣🤣
Farhad found no one else, then Kjo🤪..
i dont like this KJO🤪
Kisi ko bhi kjo pasand nahi 🤣 but yaar everyone forgets all the best romcoms are his 🤣
i was thinking that Anjali will mark her entry now😆...
looks like she is forgotten case🤣🤣
Farhad found no one else, then Kjo🤪..
i dont like this KJO🤪
Kisko pasand hai Kjo.... Yash Chopra bol deta par yes Farhad young so KJo🤣
Farhads like.. mereko kya bhai mein toh muft main acha khanna kha ke jayega 🤣
Originally posted by: RosyRosh
I do too just for pallu reactions. But honestly. As long as she doesnt stay long 🤣
Yes no villian should stay for long they get annoying ! 😆
Originally posted by: RosyRosh
Farhads like.. mereko kya bhai mein toh muft main acha khanna kha ke jayega 🤣
Yeah Farhad was witness of their anger hatred now he has to be witness of their romance as well
Raghav Pallavi both need Farhad
Originally posted by: RosyRosh
Kisi ko bhi kjo pasand nahi 🤣 but yaar everyone forgets all the best romcoms are his 🤣
yaa🤣.his nature & attitude comes first for people to judge🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Muktchand
Kisko pasand hai Kjo.... Yash Chopra bol deta par yes Farhad young so KJo🤣
yaa..so true🤣.bad influence for Farhad🤣🤣
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Yes no villian should stay for long they get annoying ! 😆
yaa...so true😆
Lekin yaar iss show me na.....villains ki entry itne dhamakedaar type se dikhate hai and jab track roll out hota hai to diwali ka phuski bomb🤣Originally posted by: RosyRosh
🤣 i know this sunny is taking up valuable screen space and so are trashmukhs.. abhi yeh aurat yah admi bhi. uff.