Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
I agree 100*infinity % She isn't meant for saris..
She did changed alot from starting episodes na, aaj Kal she looks healthier than starting episodes... Not body shaming, just noticed a change
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
I agree 100*infinity % She isn't meant for saris..
She did changed alot from starting episodes na, aaj Kal she looks healthier than starting episodes... Not body shaming, just noticed a change
Sonali: sabse sundar beautiful khoobsurat toh mai hi lag rahi hoon
Karishma: sahi kehte hai saas banne ke baad aankhe kamzoor ho jati hai
🤣
He won’t use that
But yes he will stop her with same right he threw her out
I hope they change a bit
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
She did changed alot from starting episodes na, aaj Kal she looks healthier than starting episodes... Not body shaming, just noticed a change
She angered me sooooooooo much yesterday that I don't even feel like tiring my eyesight for her😏
plz don't rise my hopesOriginally posted by: Wildreaper
Or will didi hear Virat say I love you to Sai which Sai won’t hear like Holi
Originally posted by: Wildreaper
Sonali: sabse sundar beautiful khoobsurat toh mai hi lag rahi hoon
Karishma: sahi kehte hai saas banne ke baad aankhe kamzoor ho jati hai
🤣
petition to give these two more diallogues 🤣
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
She did changed alot from starting episodes na, aaj Kal she looks healthier than starting episodes... Not body shaming, just noticed a change
Ya she is but being healthy does not change ur walk
Originally posted by: Wildreaper
Sonali: sabse sundar beautiful khoobsurat toh mai hi lag rahi hoon
Karishma: sahi kehte hai saas banne ke baad aankhe kamzoor ho jati h🤣
I love their banter
Originally posted by: appisuri
Ya she is but being healthy does not change ur walk
yep, saree actually makes you more graceful and helps yahan ulta hai
Originally posted by: appisuri
Ya she is but being healthy does not change ur walk
Tak Tak Walk Walk! Tak Tak Walk Walk! 🤣