According to the theory I posted yesterday. Sneak peak was not released early so I don't expect episode to come early today.
I do hope my theory is wrong.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
According to the theory I posted yesterday. Sneak peak was not released early so I don't expect episode to come early today.
I do hope my theory is wrong.
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Abey chup ho ja...
Saba ki naukri ka sawaal.hai aise thodi na jaane degim..🤣
Naukri ki itni fikr hti toh ye ajeeb track na deti😔
Ektaaaaa please is writer ko holidays pe bhejdooo
😡
Ughhhhhh where's the show heading
I think jail ka Track yahi see start hoga 😵
Ye saba show band krwa k manegi😭
agar yeh jail track hain toh Viru ko faisla kyun lena padega if Pur ll stay or leave
it isn't making sense at all
and u see didi new photo posted by aayu on MF ..if Viru ll be in jail then y she is all decked up like this 🤔
Ughhhhhh where's the show heading
I think jail ka Track yahi see start hoga 😵
Ye saba show band krwa k manegi😭
Haan ab Kumkum Bhagya n Kundali Bhagya ke liye jail set banaya hai toh issme bhi use karna chahiye na...warna waste hojayega🙄
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Nezu aisa bola..😲😲😲
Kya bola
Gulab jamun please mere liye..🤩
Hopefully aisa ho jaaye..
Ughhhhhh where's the show heading
I think jail ka Track yahi see start hoga 😵
Ye saba show band krwa k manegi😭
Sabse bada sawal kaun jaayega jail..🤣
Sakshi ko bhej do..Sabko shanti..😭
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Haan ab Kumkum Bhagya n Kundali Bhagya ke liye jail set banaya hai toh issme bhi use karna chahiye na...warna waste hojayega🙄
Budget planning acche se karte hain ye log par story ko aisi ki tasi kar dete hain
Ho jayega...
Tatha astu ✋✋
Originally posted by: Luv-Shonit
According to the theory I posted yesterday. Sneak peak was not released early so I don't expect episode to come early today.
I do hope my theory is wrong.
Nai aya 🙂🙂