And I knew your reaction would be something like this 💗😂😂Such a lovely date
Pretty sure mumma papa enjoyed it... but hum bacche meanwhile kya kar rahe the?🤣 Seems weird that they forgot us😆
Kaise hai meri bachi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
And I knew your reaction would be something like this 💗😂😂Such a lovely date
Pretty sure mumma papa enjoyed it... but hum bacche meanwhile kya kar rahe the?🤣 Seems weird that they forgot us😆
Kaise hai meri bachi
I got so emotional after Rashi sent me on this date with Rogers and offered to adopt her but she declined because she may crush on her papa in the future 😭😭🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Yeh toh socha hi nahi🤔😳 chalo, bhejo unko dates pe, aur kya😂 as long as there is no third member coming in🤣
Now don’t kill me pleej Shibu, 😒 it was a moment of weakness aur kuch nhi. No more members 😳😳
Soni, dekho, even Alexia has more confidence in me than you do☢️
Waise I must congratulate the participants for going in the next round🤗. Do well let's see who wins😃
Originally posted by: Beautyful_Mess
I got so emotional after Rashi sent me on this date with Rogers and offered to adopt her but she declined because she may crush on her papa in the future 😭😭🤣🤣🤣
Now don’t kill me pleej Shibu, 😒 it was a moment of weakness aur kuch nhi. No more members 😳😳
Chalo koi na...moment of weakness mein you adopted us, we know about your mushy heart🥺 maaf kiya😌
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
soni wants to see if i murder Lavy for property, which I won't. she is my kiddo sis afterall. Final statement to you too, Detective Soni🤣
Good she is ur kiddo sis. No fighting
Originally posted by: Amphitrite
Meethi churi
😆 reminds me of Sanaya
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Good she is ur kiddo sis. No fighting
Before being adopted, itne naazo se, paise jhod jhod ke Nerolac kharid liya karti thi uske liye, aur aapne yeh socha😳🥺 meri behen-ta pe itna ghinhona ilzaam😭
2nd pic mein he is looking so young n handsome hehe