Did they change Pallavi's hairstyle 🤔?
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Did they change Pallavi's hairstyle 🤔?
baas..fakt tichya mangalsutra chi design badla yaar😭 kai fayda tya jayati Jwellers chya 200 stores cha🤣
Hmmmm .... Raghav will give re diamond wala.... Aata toh ajun premat nahi
Yes Pallu spend time with the Raos
Par uska pati dev Kahan hai 😆
Ketan is surprised saree ka dukaaan went with Amma akele🤣
Or sad use lai k nahi gaye saath🤣
This same saree side pose we saw in morning today in Shivangi insta
Originally posted by: Wilddreams
Or sad use lai k nahi gaye saath🤣
Yaa😆..he's with d gang😭🤪
Ketan saying🤣
Saree ka dukaaan tum Amma Ke Saath akele restaurant gaya🤣🤣
Haye ram he always on Raghav Rao mode 😆 Btw akela he wanna join kya 😉
Again pink raghu ki chandi 🤣