That is oral practical I guess🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
That is oral practical I guess🤣
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
But promo mein I think she's wearing a green sari 🤔
They all have changed for the birthday party. Sai is wearing black suit, Viru brown jacket.
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Even I want to know this actually, cuz in the video of 200 episodes, Virat was wearing a nice suit, and Sai's dress as well was decent. So, what is it? Maharashtrian new year taiyaari😆 or mama's day Hui nahi haina abhi tak🤣
Promo meiin she was wearing a green saree and the costumes were normal.... yeh pakka kuch celebration hone waala hai
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Promo meiin she was wearing a green saree and the costumes were normal.... yeh pakka kuch celebration hone waala hai
Or we might be underestimating the riiicccchhhhheeessssttttt bahu of CN😅🙄😶
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
They all have changed for the birthday party. Sai is wearing black suit, Viru brown jacket.
Promo meiin while showing Harini's pic she was wearing a bottle green suit with the multicolour dupatta.... and 200 ep SaiRat video mein they were dressed completely differently
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
That is oral practical I guess🤣
Viva exam 🤣
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Promo meiin while showing Harini's pic she was wearing a bottle green suit with the multicolour dupatta.... and 200 ep SaiRat video mein they were dressed completely differently
No idea what is happening. 😆😆
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Viva exam 🤣
Baccha pass hojaaye bas🤣
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Baccha pass hojaaye bas🤣
Chocolate khilaake ke school bhejna 🤣