Omg your episode review 🤣
i’m going to skip the episode 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Omg your episode review 🤣
i’m going to skip the episode 😆
Looks like Don took some cues from Manoj while describing the Deshmukhs for yesterday's MHRW episode. 😆
Vidhwa bahu, Khadoos baap, Nirupa Roy ma & Shashikala jaisa aunty 😃
dekho u may like it. I was seething throughout it
Tumme mata aa gayi behen🤣
Loved this rant the most amongst all your other rants
ha kind of agayi 😆 neend nhi ayi mujhe literally my night was ruined. 😆Originally posted by: Sadme-Me-Hu
Tumme mata aa gayi behen🤣
Loved this rant the most amongst all your other rants
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
ha kind of agayi 😆 neend nhi ayi mujhe literally my night was ruined. 😆
Koi baat nai 😆
Kal wapis episode dekhlena
Btw, how was round 1 of that game?
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
ha kind of agayi 😆 neend nhi ayi mujhe literally my night was ruined. 😆
from your ranting, you really really dislike KV😆
nhi I don't dislike any actor. Mujhe uski shakal /character se nafrat hai.
tough tha round..I think I got 2 right 😂Originally posted by: Sadme-Me-Hu
Koi baat nai smiley36
Kal wapis episode dekhlena
Btw, how was round 1 of that game?
Mujhe nhi dekhna aur bas hogya
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
nhi I don't dislike any actor. Mujhe uski shakal /character se nafrat hai.

ek dam hutiya photo post kiya tumne 😂😤