Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
May be he gets her a modeling job?
ho sakta hai…she needs to be busy taki raghav se na chipki rahe😂Originally posted by: BlueJayFire
May be he gets her a modeling job?
Raghav in White shirt ! 😍😍😍😍
Please let him wear these shirts instead of those checks any day ! 🤢
Offo ye Amrud koi kaand karke blame Raghvi par na daal de firse 😔
Kahi woh D family member Ko bachane wala spoiler Amruta ke liye to nahi I mean she gets new project but may be there director want to take the advantage of her and Raghav save her .
He looks 🔥 in white and he knows it 😂
Arre yaar, mujhe laga tha!!
Yeh Raghav financially help karega hi Property Tax ke liye , ab yeh Amruta ko zyada payment wala contract dega taaqi woh log usse Tax bhar sakein😡
White raghav ☺️
Lagta hai yeh khud bhi modelling karne ka soch raha hai🤣
amruta ke saath🤣