I just paid a tiny visit on Insta so much vm and confession scenes ❤️
Those vm are all good gosh 😍
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I just paid a tiny visit on Insta so much vm and confession scenes ❤️
Those vm are all good gosh 😍
HELP.
Siggi me pic/Gif kaise add karte hai??
I just paid a tiny visit on Insta so much vm and confession scenes ❤️
Those vm are all good gosh 😍
It’s flooded with the confession scenes! It’s just all over the place. Today is Shakhi’s day! I hope ITV wakes up and starts promoting the show.
Why is this place suddenly so quiet? I thought it would be buzzing after today? Kya hua?
Has everyone passed out after the excitement? 😝
We all are Shaurya Sabrawal fans na 😆
This looks like a different location than that garden. A car parking maybe. Shaurya biwi ko hostel drop Karne gaya hai kya😆 or the car is not in the scene at all😆
This looks like a different location than that garden. A car parking maybe. Shaurya biwi ko hostel drop Karne gaya hai kya😆 or the car is not in the scene at all😆
He must have run after her again after the Shaadi, while she is leaving in anger. There’s a white SUV parked behind them, maybe it’s his. 😝
This looks like a different location than that garden. A car parking maybe. Shaurya biwi ko hostel drop Karne gaya hai kya😆 or the car is not in the scene at all😆
Kya pata.. Jo bhi hoga acha hoga..
Parking mai Shakhi push pull milega.. 🤣
He must have run after her again after the Shaadi, while she is leaving in anger. There’s a white SUV parked behind them, maybe it’s his. 😝
Haan he'll definitely run after her😂
But that SUV isn't his, yellow number plate hai😂